Week 3 · 1986

Idaho State at Cal State Fullerton

Fri 09/12/1986 08:00 PM

Idaho State

25

0–1

Cal State Fullerton

35

3–9

Attendance

not reported

No roster is loaded for 1986. Run the loader's ingest-players and ingest-stats jobs for these teams, then refresh-mart.

Previous meeting vs. Idaho State

Cal State Fullerton 0–1 vs Idaho State

  • 1983 · wk 10Cal State Fullerton 10 @ Idaho State 43

Previous meeting vs. Gene Murphy

Idaho State 1–0 vs Gene Murphy

  • 1983 · wk 10Cal State Fullerton 10 @ Idaho State 43

Research

Keep this open while you look at others