THIRD AND DATA

Metrics

LibertyFlames

Season
‹
›Current

Conference USA

Includes regular season games against power-conference opponents + Notre Dame. Conference championships are excluded. Teams with fewer than 3 such games are not ranked. Liberty played 0 such games.

Conference USA, 2023

Rank within the division. Teal is top 10, orange is bottom 10. Sorted by top-10 ranks minus bottom-10 ranks. The three count columns (top-10 classes, top-10 wins, top-25 wins) are not ranks and are not scored. Hover a team for its score, a rank for the numbers.

SeasonTeamTop-10 clsprior 5T10 WregT25 WregTotal offenseScoring offenseTotal defenseScoring defensePoint marginTurnover marginPossessionReturning passingof last yrReturning receivingof last yrReturning rushingof last yrTeam talentOffensive EPADefensive EPAOffensive success rateDefensive success rateOffensive explosivenessDefensive explosiveness
2023Liberty13–10 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-10 teams · none added in the postseason)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-25 teams · none added in the postseason)— (— · — · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— · — · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— allowed · — · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— allowed · — · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— /g · — in these games · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— /g · — in these games · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)#41 (of 133 teams · 97% of last season's passing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#125 — bottom 10 (of 133 teams · 23% of last season's receiving plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#117 (of 133 teams · 31% of last season's rushing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#126 — bottom 10 (of 133 teams · 330.3 composite · a squad total, so not comparable across seasons)— (— predicted points added per play · not opponent-adjusted · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— allowed per play · lower is better, so #1 is the best defense · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— of plays successful · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— of opponent plays successful · lower is better · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— average PPA on successful plays · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— allowed on opponent successes · lower is better · 0 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)
Medianof 9 Conference USA teams in 20230 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (Regular-season wins over teams ranked 1–10 in the final Playoff Committee Rankings: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Regular season only, with each opponent's rank frozen at the final regular-season poll — so a team you pin is measured against games it could also have played.)0 (Regular-season wins over teams ranked 1–25 in the final Playoff Committee Rankings: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Regular season only, with each opponent's rank frozen at the final regular-season poll — so a team you pin is measured against games it could also have played.)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)#43 (Returning passing: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range #19–#104. 0 of 9 in the top 10.)#47 (Returning receiving: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range #11–#125. 0 of 9 in the top 10.)#48 (Returning rushing: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range #7–#117. 1 of 9 in the top 10.)#114 (Team talent: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range #89–#129. 0 of 9 in the top 10.)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)— (No team has a rank for this)
2023New Mexico State10–50 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-10 teams · none added in the postseason)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-25 teams · none added in the postseason)— (414.0 yds/g · 414 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (31.0 pts/g · 31 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (213.0 yds/g allowed · 213 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (10.0 pts/g allowed · 10 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (+21.0 /g · +21 in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (+0 in these games · 0 taken, 0 given · +0.00 /g · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (38:50 /g · 0h 39m in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)#19 (of 133 teams · 99% of last season's passing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#11 (of 133 teams · 80% of last season's receiving plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#7 — top 10 (of 133 teams · 97% of last season's rushing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#115 (of 133 teams · 379.0 composite · a squad total, so not comparable across seasons)— (0.367 predicted points added per play · not opponent-adjusted · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (0.100 allowed per play · lower is better, so #1 is the best defense · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (50% of plays successful · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (39% of opponent plays successful · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.241 average PPA on successful plays · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.069 allowed on opponent successes · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)
2023Florida International4–80 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-10 teams · none added in the postseason)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-25 teams · none added in the postseason)— (341.0 yds/g · 341 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (20.0 pts/g · 20 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (510.0 yds/g allowed · 510 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (44.0 pts/g allowed · 44 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-24.0 /g · -24 in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-2 in these games · 0 taken, 2 given · -2.00 /g · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (26:08 /g · 0h 26m in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)#43 (of 133 teams · 95% of last season's passing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#31 (of 133 teams · 63% of last season's receiving plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#42 (of 133 teams · 72% of last season's rushing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#91 (of 133 teams · 487.5 composite · a squad total, so not comparable across seasons)— (0.130 predicted points added per play · not opponent-adjusted · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (0.338 allowed per play · lower is better, so #1 is the best defense · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (31% of plays successful · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (48% of opponent plays successful · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.730 average PPA on successful plays · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.187 allowed on opponent successes · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)
2023Louisiana Tech3–90 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-10 teams · none added in the postseason)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-25 teams · none added in the postseason)— (338.0 yds/g · 338 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (14.0 pts/g · 14 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (419.0 yds/g allowed · 419 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (28.0 pts/g allowed · 28 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-14.0 /g · -14 in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-1 in these games · 0 taken, 1 given · -1.00 /g · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (28:02 /g · 0h 28m in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)#104 (of 133 teams · 7% of last season's passing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#47 (of 133 teams · 58% of last season's receiving plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#29 (of 133 teams · 80% of last season's rushing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#105 (of 133 teams · 433.7 composite · a squad total, so not comparable across seasons)— (0.211 predicted points added per play · not opponent-adjusted · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (0.272 allowed per play · lower is better, so #1 is the best defense · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (45% of plays successful · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (44% of opponent plays successful · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.188 average PPA on successful plays · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.451 allowed on opponent successes · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)
2023Middle Tennessee4–80 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-10 teams · none added in the postseason)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-25 teams · none added in the postseason)— (248.0 yds/g · 496 yds · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (13.0 pts/g · 26 points · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (373.5 yds/g allowed · 747 yds · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (39.5 pts/g allowed · 79 points · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-26.5 /g · -53 in these games · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-2 in these games · 0 taken, 2 given · -1.00 /g · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (29:29 /g · 0h 59m in these games · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)#99 (of 133 teams · 10% of last season's passing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#108 (of 133 teams · 33% of last season's receiving plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#65 (of 133 teams · 59% of last season's rushing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#90 (of 133 teams · 488.0 composite · a squad total, so not comparable across seasons)— (0.118 predicted points added per play · not opponent-adjusted · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (0.335 allowed per play · lower is better, so #1 is the best defense · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (35% of plays successful · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (52% of opponent plays successful · lower is better · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.292 average PPA on successful plays · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.146 allowed on opponent successes · lower is better · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)
2023UTEP3–90 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-10 teams · none added in the postseason)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-25 teams · none added in the postseason)— (325.5 yds/g · 651 yds · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (8.5 pts/g · 17 points · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (467.5 yds/g allowed · 935 yds · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (34.5 pts/g allowed · 69 points · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-26.0 /g · -52 in these games · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-3 in these games · 1 taken, 4 given · -1.50 /g · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (30:32 /g · 1h 01m in these games · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)#50 (of 133 teams · 89% of last season's passing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#42 (of 133 teams · 59% of last season's receiving plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#86 (of 133 teams · 48% of last season's rushing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#114 (of 133 teams · 379.6 composite · a squad total, so not comparable across seasons)— (0.079 predicted points added per play · not opponent-adjusted · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (0.432 allowed per play · lower is better, so #1 is the best defense · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (35% of plays successful · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (54% of opponent plays successful · lower is better · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.349 average PPA on successful plays · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.243 allowed on opponent successes · lower is better · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)
2023Western Kentucky8–50 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-10 teams · none added in the postseason)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-25 teams · none added in the postseason)— (284.0 yds/g · 284 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (10.0 pts/g · 10 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (562.0 yds/g allowed · 562 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (63.0 pts/g allowed · 63 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-53.0 /g · -53 in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-2 in these games · 2 taken, 4 given · -2.00 /g · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (32:34 /g · 0h 33m in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)#32 (of 133 teams · 99% of last season's passing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#63 (of 133 teams · 53% of last season's receiving plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#48 (of 133 teams · 70% of last season's rushing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#89 (of 133 teams · 491.3 composite · a squad total, so not comparable across seasons)— (-0.106 predicted points added per play · not opponent-adjusted · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (0.611 allowed per play · lower is better, so #1 is the best defense · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (39% of plays successful · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (56% of opponent plays successful · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.074 average PPA on successful plays · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.515 allowed on opponent successes · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)
2023Jacksonville State9–40 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-10 teams · none added in the postseason)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-25 teams · none added in the postseason)— (421.0 yds/g · 421 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (28.0 pts/g · 28 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (488.0 yds/g allowed · 488 yds · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (38.0 pts/g allowed · 38 points · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-10.0 /g · -10 in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-3 in these games · 1 taken, 4 given · -3.00 /g · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (27:07 /g · 0h 27m in these games · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— of last season's passing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))— (— of last season's receiving plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))— (— of last season's rushing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#129 — bottom 10 (of 133 teams · 227.3 composite · a squad total, so not comparable across seasons)— (0.029 predicted points added per play · not opponent-adjusted · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (0.314 allowed per play · lower is better, so #1 is the best defense · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (41% of plays successful · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (48% of opponent plays successful · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.133 average PPA on successful plays · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.321 allowed on opponent successes · lower is better · 1 game vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)
2023Sam Houston3–90 (Top-10 classes in the 5 recruiting cycles before that season: median of 9 Conference USA teams in 2023. Range 0–0.)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-10 teams · none added in the postseason)0 (0 regular-season wins over top-25 teams · none added in the postseason)— (181.5 yds/g · 363 yds · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (3.5 pts/g · 7 points · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (397.5 yds/g allowed · 795 yds · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (26.0 pts/g allowed · 52 points · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-22.5 /g · -45 in these games · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (-5 in these games · 0 taken, 5 given · -2.50 /g · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (26:46 /g · 0h 54m in these games · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (— of last season's passing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))— (— of last season's receiving plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))— (— of last season's rushing plays returning (CFBD usage, a share of plays, not yards))#128 — bottom 10 (of 133 teams · 240.4 composite · a squad total, so not comparable across seasons)— (-0.104 predicted points added per play · not opponent-adjusted · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (0.189 allowed per play · lower is better, so #1 is the best defense · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (25% of plays successful · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (40% of opponent plays successful · lower is better · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (0.973 average PPA on successful plays · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)— (1.195 allowed on opponent successes · lower is better · 2 games vs power opponents (regular season) · not ranked: fewer than 3)

What clusters, and what does not

One dot per team, placed by its rank within that season's division. A tight cluster is something they share; a spread is something they do not.

Conference USA, 20232023 LibertyConference USA medianVertical position is spacing only — it carries no meaning.
Total offense
Total offense. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Scoring offense
Scoring offense. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Total defense
Total defense. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Scoring defense
Scoring defense. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Point margin
Point margin. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Turnover margin
Turnover margin. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Possession
Possession. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Returning passingmedian #43
Returning passing. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: 2023 New Mexico State #19 of 133; 2023 Western Kentucky #32 of 133; 2023 Florida International #43 of 133; 2023 UTEP #50 of 133; 2023 Middle Tennessee #99 of 133; 2023 Louisiana Tech #104 of 133. Marked: 2023 Liberty, ranked 41 of 133. Conference USA median rank 43.
Returning receivingmedian #47
Returning receiving. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: 2023 New Mexico State #11 of 133; 2023 Florida International #31 of 133; 2023 UTEP #42 of 133; 2023 Louisiana Tech #47 of 133; 2023 Western Kentucky #63 of 133; 2023 Middle Tennessee #108 of 133. Marked: 2023 Liberty, ranked 125 of 133. Conference USA median rank 47.
Returning rushingmedian #48
Returning rushing. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: 2023 New Mexico State #7 of 133; 2023 Louisiana Tech #29 of 133; 2023 Florida International #42 of 133; 2023 Western Kentucky #48 of 133; 2023 Middle Tennessee #65 of 133; 2023 UTEP #86 of 133. Marked: 2023 Liberty, ranked 117 of 133. Conference USA median rank 48.
Team talentmedian #114
Team talent. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: 2023 Western Kentucky #89 of 133; 2023 Middle Tennessee #90 of 133; 2023 Florida International #91 of 133; 2023 Louisiana Tech #105 of 133; 2023 UTEP #114 of 133; 2023 New Mexico State #115 of 133; 2023 Sam Houston #128 of 133; 2023 Jacksonville State #129 of 133. Marked: 2023 Liberty, ranked 126 of 133. Conference USA median rank 114.
Offensive EPA
Offensive EPA. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Defensive EPA
Defensive EPA. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Offensive success rate
Offensive success rate. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Defensive success rate
Defensive success rate. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Offensive explosiveness
Offensive explosiveness. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.
Defensive explosiveness
Defensive explosiveness. Conference USA, 2023, best rank first: . Marked: 2023 Liberty, which has no value for this metric.